Race Status

Mercer
50°
Fair
Feels like: 48°F
Wind: 5mph NE
Humidity: 85%
Pressure: 30.13"Hg
UV index: 0

RaceSaver 305 Sprint Points

PositionCar #DriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPoints
125Jarrett RosencranceButler, PA1101414830
229Logan McCandlessMercer, PA791414819
312GTommy JasenHubbard, OH261011818
456Steve CousinsEldred, PA0101212816
516Jim MorrisFowler, OH151313761
64JJacob GamolaSeneca, PA0101213706
720MVivian JonesWest Middlesex, PA1389528
8X7Andy CavanaghOil City, PA041010440
927KJeremy KornbauHermitage, PA0557430
1072Mike MathiesonStoneboro, PA0068397
114BWalt TutaK JrKittanning, PA0046366
1280JRKyle ColwellKnox, PA1378331
1382mRoman JonesWest Middlesex, PA0056297
1488Greg DobroskyKittanning, PA0134228
15154Shamus O’DonnellMars, PA0014212
1634Adam NolandBeaver Falls, PA0003197
1710John HartmanEllwood City, PA0044158
1886Zack MillerGrafton, OH0012141
1918Jake PerricelliaCourtland, OH0013134
2097J.R. JamesonYoungstown, OH0002127
21Derek HauckAllenwood, PA1111110
2227Brett BrunkenhoeferHubbard, OH001364
234GJustin KovachSaxonburg, PA000263
24H20Michael MillerNew Castle, PA000257
2571Ayrton OlsenIndianapolis, IN02220
2612JThomas Jasen JrHubbard, OH00110
2752Jeffery Waever JrLock Haven, PA00110
2807Cameron HagueWarsaw, OH00110
2971Joe CogginMunroe falls, OH00110
3011BDon BlaneyHarrisburg, NC00010
3121CJarrett CavaletHollidaysburg, PA00010